START    
   
Is your stay in Japan within a period considered as a visa exemption? visa waiver

Intensive Course

Multi-purpose Courses

Private Lesson

   
Will you stay in Japan on other types of visas such as work visas, family visas, spouse visas, permanent residence visas, long-term residence visas, and designated activity visas or working holiday visas?

Intensive Course

Multi-purpose Courses

Private Lesson  

   
Do you need a student visa in order to study Japanese for longer than one year?

Study Abroad Course

Long-term Course

   

Please contact us.